Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ungdomens elitmärke

2015-03-21 18:06
Ungdomens elitmärke
  • Uppdaterad: 2016-03-14 20:31

FÖLJANDE HAR ERHÅLLIT UNGDOMENS ELITMÄRKE.


1968 Åke Pettersson  Töreboda ABK
1968  Leif Larsson  Falköpings ABK
1968  Tomas Jörkander  Borås BK
1968  Peter Svensson  Skene BK
1968  Kenneth DaDahlberg  Grästorps BK
1968  Matti Pohjala  Borås BK
1968  Conny Magnusson  Borås BK
1968  King Thorwald  Skövde ABK

1969 Hans Kjelle'n  Skövde ABK
1969 Kjell Karlsson  Trollhättans AK

1971 Stig Åke Lundell  Lidköpings AS
1971 Lennart Lundell  Lidköpings AS

1974 Erkki Pohjala  Borås AK
1974 Sören Claesson  Lidköpings AS

1975 Ingemar Söder  Trollhättans AK

1976 Arto Koski  Viskafors AK
1976 Magnus Fredriksson  Falköpings ABK

1977 Eje Marberg  Lilla Edets BK
1977 Ari Markkola  Viskafors AK
1977 Adam Czolowski  Viskafors AK
1977 Kim Tammiruusu  Viskafors AK

1978 Jonny Isaksson  Viskafors AK
1978 Kai Hankanen  Trollhättans AK
1978 Harald Jakobsson  Älvängen (Ledare)

1981 Patrik Nilsson  Trollhättans AK
1978 Tommy Gustavsson  Lidköpings AS
1978 Tore Nilsson  Trollhättans AK (Ledare)
1978 Henrik Barck  Kinna AK

1983 Patrik Hallqvist  Borås BK

1984 Stig Andersson  Borås BK
1984 Tomas Stomberg  Skövde ABK

1985 Martin Åstrand  Kinna AK

1986 Fredrik Berendz  Trollhättans AK 
1986 Patrik Åstrand  Kinna AK

1987 Peter Eriksson  Viskafors AK 

1988 Pierre Kellerman  Trollhättans AK

1990 Rolf Lundman  Viskafors AK

1991 Pierre Wiberg  Viskafors AK

1992 Tryggve Gustavsson  Lidköpings AS

1993 Mikael  Törn  Lidköpings AS
 1993 Daniel Abelsson  Lidköpings AS

1995 Tommy  Lundell  Lidköpings AS

1996 Jonas Lundell  Lidköpings AS

1997 Christian Karlsson  Viskafors AK

1998 Thomas Karlsson  Viskafors AK

1999 Askan Makanvand  Hässlehus IK

2000 Daniel  Gustafsson  Lidköpings AS
2000 Kim Björn  Dalsjöfors BK
2000 Stefan  Abelsson  Lidköpings AS

2001 Emil  Sundberg  Lidköpings AS
2001 Martin Edvinsson  Kinna AK
2001 Johan  Ris  Kinna AK

2002 Tommy Lindgren  Viskafors AK

2004 Johan Johansson   Lidköpings  AS 
2004 Robin Larsson   Kinna  AK

2005 Marcus Carlsson  Lidköpings  AS

2006 Joakim Lindegren  Viskafors AK

2007 Marcus Wangfelt  Viskafors AK

2008 Simon Johansson  Vänersborgs  ABK
2008 Marcus Unosson  Borås  BK

2010 Rasmus Boman  Lidköpings  AS

2014 Anton Mann  Lidköpings  AS
2014 Albin Mann  Lidköpings  AS

 

Skribent: Peter Fredriksson
Epost: This is a mailto link

 

Postadress:
Västergötlands Brottningsförbund
Magnus Nyström, Villabergsgatan 9
504 55 Borås

Kontakt:
Tel: +46 705882835, +46 705 91 93 39
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info