Hoppa till sidans innehåll

CUP Haparanda 2012

  • Uppdaterad: 07 JUN 2016 17:10

Resultat

RUS 60p

SWE 53p

USA 52p

 

55kg Emil Sundberg

Emil Sundberg - Rasul Bekukh RUS, förlust 0-1, 0-1

1:a Nate Engel, USA

2:a Rasul Bekukh, RUS

3:a Emil Sundberg,  Sverige

 

60kg Niklas Amnemo

Niklas Amnemo - Marcus Selldén Enköpings BK, förlust 0-1, 1-1

1:a Joe Betterman, USA

2:a Spencer Mango, USA

3:a Marcus Selldén, Enköpings BK

3:a Vakha Batashev, RUS

7:a Niklas Amnemo, Sverige


66kg Sharur Vardanyan, Vahab Daneshvar

Sharur Vardanyan - Maksim Surkov RUS, vinst 1-0, 0-1, 2-0

Vahab Daneshvar - Jussi-Pekka Niemistö FIN,  vinst 1-0, 3-1

Vahab Daneshvar - Ramazan Ramazanov RUS, vinst 1-0, 1-0

Sharur Vardanyan - Vahab Daneshvar, vinst 0-1, 6-0, 1-0

Bronsmatch

Vahab Daneshvar - Maksim Surkov RUS, förlust 0-1, 0-5

Final

Sharur Vardanyan - Ben Sanchez USA, vinst 1-0, 2-0

1:a Sharur Vardanyan, Sverige

2:a Ben Sanchez, USA

3:a Esa Uimonen, FIN

3:a Maksim Surkov, RUS

5:a Vahab Daneshvar, Sverige

5:a Besnik Shala, Falköpings BK


74kg Alexander Jersgren

Alexander Jersgren - Manfred Edsberg Falköpings BK,  vinst 1-0, 3-0

Alexander Jersgren - Jon Anderson USA, vinst 1-0, 0-2, 3-0

Alexander Jersgren - Christoffer Nilsson Huddinge BK, vinst 5-1, 3-1

Final

Alexander Jersgren - Andy Bisek USA, förlust 0-1, 0-3

1:a Andy Bisek, USA

2:a Alexander Jersgren, Sverige

3:a Adlan Akiev, RUS

3:a Jon Andersson, USA

5:a Christoffer Nilsson, Huddinge BK

10:a Manfred Edsberg, Falköpings BK

 

84kg Kristofer Johansson, Robert Rosengren

Kristofer Johansson - Fisnik Zahiti Malmö Tigers, förlust 3-6, 0-1

Robert Rosengren - Georgios Tziolas GRE, vinst 3-0, 6-0

Robert Rosengren - Oleg Shokalov RUS, förlust 0-1, 1-0, 0-3

Bronsmatch

Robert Rosengren - Avag Galstyan St Petersburg, vinst 1-0, 5-0

 

1:a Oleg Shokalov, RUS

2:a Ruslan Islakov, RUS

3:a Alan Ostaev, RUS

3:a Robert Rosengren, Sverige 2

7:a Fisnik Zahti, Malmö Tigers Wrestling

8:a Kristofer Johansson, Sverige

 

96kg Fredrik Schön

Fredrik Schön - Amar Mamkhyago RUS,   vinst 3-0, 1-0

Fredrik Schön - Vitali Kalina St Petersburgs, vinst 1-0, 4-0

Fredrik Schön - Maksim Safaryan RUS,  förlust 1-3, 3-0, 2-3

Fredrik Schön - Ethan Dondlinger USA, vinst 4-0, 5-0

 

1:Maksim Safaryan, RUS

2:a Fredrik Schön, Sverige

3:a Amar Mamkhyago, RUS

 

120kg Johan Eurén

Johan Eurén - Tuomas Lahti FIN, vinst 2-0, 3-1

Johan Eurén - Robbie Smith USA, vinst 3-0, 4-0

Johan Eurén - Nikita Shakarin RUS, vinst 1-0, 2-0

Final

Johan Eurén - Zaur Kodoev RUS, vinst 1-0, 2-0

 

1:a Johan Eurén, Sverige

2:a Zaur Kodoev, RUS

3:a Nikita Shkarin, RUS

3:a Erik Nye, USA

8:a Viktor Pääjärvi, Kiruna SK


Filer associerade till artikeln

Matchlist 1

Matchlist 2

Matchlist 3

Matchlist 4  

Matchlist 5  

Matchlist 6  

Matchlist 7

Matchlist 8

Prizelist  


Matchprotokoll

SM55

SM60

SM66

SM74

SM84

SM96

SM120

Skribent: Örjan Eliasson

Postadress:
Svenska Brottningsförbundet
Idrottens Hus, Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: +4686996323
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info